Erfolge/Könige

Rekorde

RWK-Mannschaft

  • Goben LG 1: Müller/Adam/Fuchs/Stiben/Menauer 1936 R. 18/19
  • Goben LG 1: Müller/Kießlinger/Gruber/Adam 1541 R. 14/15
  • Goben LG 2: Dorobisz/Kießlinger M+ T/Dollak 1533 R. 08/09
  • Goben LG 3: Wallner/Lutz/Nidens/Meyer 1484 R. 17/18
  • Goben LG 5: Schicker E./Stolz S./Mederer/Ostermair 1467R. 19/20
  • Goben LP 1: Kimpfbeck/Rosenauer/Schicker/Wittenberg 1459 R. 06/07
  • Goben LP 2: Kettner/Meyer/Streck/Maier 1390 R. 17/18

RWK-Einzel

  • LG: Stiben Evelyn – Goben LG 1 – 395 Ringe – Saison 19/20
  • LP: Wittenberg Andreas – Goben LP 1 – 380 Ringe – Saison 08/09

Pflichtschiessen

  • LG: 200 Ringe
    • Patrik Adam
    • Michael Kießlinger
  • LP: 195 Ringe
    • Andreas Wittenberg

Club der 100er

  • Adam Patrik LG (RWK 2016) 1. Mannschaft
  • Dollak Dominik LG 2. Mannschaft
  • Dorobisz Marius LG 2. Mannschaft
  • Fuchs Martin LG 1. Mannschaft
  • Gruber Bettina LG 1. Mannschaft
  • Judin Karina LG (RWK 2019) 3. Mannschaft
  • Kießlinger Michael LG 2. Mannschaft
  • Kießlinger Thomas LG 2. Mannschaft
  • Menauer Nina LG 1. Mannschaft
  • Müller Manfred LG (RWK 1999) 1. Mannschaft
  • Stiben Evelyn LG (RWK 2018) 2. Mannschaft
  • Ziminiok Denis LG 2. Mannschaft

Club der 390+

  • Müller Manfred LG RWK 99/00
  • Kießlinger Michael LG RWK 08/09
  • Kießlinger Thomas LG RWK 08/09
  • Adam Patrik LG RWK 17/18
  • Menauer Nina LG RWK 18/19
  • Stiben Evelyn LG RWK 18/19
  • Mederer Julia LG RWK 19/20

Schützenkönige

 Schützenkönige  

 

 

 

TOP-Könige

 

Florian Willibald 6x

Müller Manfred 4x

Leitner Ludwig 3x

1966

Leitner

Ludwig

1967

Leitner

Ludwig

1968

Leitner

Ludwig

1969

Öttl

Walter

1970

Schwarz

Georg jun.

1971

Schröger

Josef

1972

Sturm

Hans

 

 

Top-Jugendkönige

 

Nidens Nikita 3x

Scharrenbroich Dominik 2x

Dollak Dominik 2x

1973

Ausmann

Anton

1974

Kain

Karl

1975

Schwarz

Georg sen.

1976

Bruckmoser

Heribert

1977

VEREINSSTILLSTAND

1978

Krinner

Gerhart

1979

Schönhofer

Alois

1980

KEIN VEREINSHEIM

1981

KEIN VEREINSHEIM

1982

Hierl

Christian

1983

Schicker

Annerl

1984

Davidenko

Johann

1985

Illig

Elfriede

1986

Florian

Willi jun.

1987

Illig

Alois

1988

Schicker

Franz

1989

Illig

Alois

1990

Florian

Willi jun.

1991

Florian

Willi jun.

1992

Schöpf

Doris

Jugendkönige

1993

Florian

Willi jun.

1993

Schicker

Claudia

1994

Florian

Willi jun.

1994

Schröger

Michael

1995

Florian

Willi jun.

1995

Unterholzner

Markus

1996

Schicker

Franz

1996

Illig

Daniela

1997

Schicker

Annerl

1997

Hilmer

Thomas

1998

Illig

Alois

1998

Kießlinger

Thomas

1999

Davidenko

Johann

1999

Dorobisz

Marius

2000

Kimpfbeck

Anton

2000

Kießlinger

Michael

2001

Müller

Manfred

2001

Nägler

Willi

2002

Florian

Willi jun.

2002

Fuchs

Martin

2003

Dorobisz

Marius

2003

Ziminiok

Denis

2004

Fuchs

Martin

2004

Rosenauer

Sergej

2005

Müller

Manfred

2005

Dollak

Dominik

2006

Fuchs

Martin

2006

Scharrnbroich

Dominik

2007

Müller

Manfred

2007

Dollak

Dominik

2008

Dollak

Walter

2008

Ruder

Anastasia

2009

Wittenberg

Andreas

2009

   

2010

Wittenberg

Andreas

2010

Saller

Vanessa

2011

Müller

Manfred

2011

Scharrenbroich

Dominik

2012

Davidenko

Christa

2012

Nidens 

Nikita

2013

Florian

Willi

2013

Nidens

Nikita

2014

Dorobisz

Marius

2014

Peisl

Michael

2015

Clauser

Monika

2015

Meyer

Tobias

2016

Menauer

Nina

2016

Wallner

Lisa

2017

Meyer

Stefan

2017

Nidens

Nikita

2018

Wallner

Lisa

2018

Stiben

Evelyn